Меню

МАОУ Гимназия 9

Сайт Традиционной Цифровой Гимназии

Наши педагоги

Педагоги

  1. Анохина Наталья Евгеньевна
  2. Ануфриев Сергей Валентинович
  3. Белоносова Ирина Романовна
  4. Берзин Андрей Борисович
  5. Брыткова Алла Геннадьевна
  6. Власова Кира Валерьевна
  7. Вострова Маргарита Яковлевна
  8. Герасимова Ирина Владимировна
  9. Герасимова Ольга Александровна
  10. Герасимова Татьяна Павловна
  11. Глякина Фарида Рафаиловна
  12. Грачева Елена Валентиновна
  13. Грачева Наталья Георгиевна
  14. Груздева Наталья Анатольевна
  15. Данильченко Ольга Петровна
  16. Долниковская Светлана Павловна
  17. Дорофеева Ирина Сергеевна
  18. Дьячкова Анна Викторовна
  19. Есаулкова Светлана Александровна
  20. Ивакина Елена Петровна
  21. Иванцова Наталья Вадимовна
  22. Корягина Татьяна Михайловна
  23. Кособокова Надежда Юрьевна
  24. Красноселова Лариса Анатольевна
  25. Крылова Наталия Вячеславовна
  26. Кюсснер Анастасия Михайловна
  27. Левашова Лариса Борисовна
  28. Мазгалина Клара Леонидовна
  29. Маракулин Андрей Юрьевич
  30. Менщикова Лариса Вадимовна
  31. Метелькова Маргарита Викторовна
  32. Мешавкина Ольга Серафимовна
  33. Милашевич Наталья Алексеевна
  34. Милькова Ольга Викторовна
  35. Москвин Сергей Анатольевич
  36. Олексын Владимир Михайлович
  37. Островская Марина Сергеевна
  38. Павлова Нина Александровна
  39. Парамонова Екатерина Леонидовна
  40. Петрушевский Валерий Михайлович
  41. Плотникова Валентина Борисовна
  42. Пономарева Алина Александровна
  43. Пономарева Ирина Николаевна
  44. Потапова Дарья Антоновна
  45. Проскура Елена Сергеевна
  46. Русских Тамара Алексеевна
  47. Саргсян Анна Андреевна
  48. Сбитнева Лилия Владимировна
  49. Сойреф Инна Владимировна
  50. Стародынова Марина Петровна
  51. Толмачёва Любовь Петровна
  52. Туркина Мария Максатовна
  53. Уймина Алена Сергеевна
  54. Унжакова Наталья Александровна
  55. Фомин Михаил Александрович
  56. Хлынова Татьяна Владимировна
  57. Чиркова Ольга Витальевна
  58. Чмаева Елена Алексеевна
  59. Шарафулина Юлия Равильевна
  60. Янковая Татьяна Николаевна
  61. Ященко Марина Борисовна

Руководители

  1. Кулькова Лариса Ивановна
  2. Ванеев Сергей Николаевич
  3. Мазгалина Клара Леонидовна
  4. Медведев Валерий Юрьевич
  5. Сойреф Инна Владимировна
  6. Плотникова Валентина Борисовна
  7. Фомин Михаил Александрович